Первенство России по футболу среди юниоров до 17 лет (Юношеская футбольная лига-2) спортивного сезона 2023 г.
Общий зачет
№ | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Динамо | 78 | 59 | 9 | 10 | 223-47 | 186 |
2 | ЦСКА | 78 | 53 | 8 | 17 | 179-63 | 167 |
3 | Спартак | 78 | 51 | 10 | 17 | 196-64 | 163 |
4 | Чертаново | 78 | 48 | 18 | 12 | 187-54 | 162 |
5 | Локомотив | 78 | 46 | 11 | 21 | 146-69 | 149 |
6 | Родина | 78 | 35 | 14 | 29 | 114-113 | 119 |
7 | Строгино | 78 | 24 | 16 | 38 | 92-145 | 88 |
8 | Локомотив-2 | 78 | 21 | 13 | 44 | 67-136 | 76 |
9 | ФШМ | 78 | 17 | 18 | 43 | 73-165 | 69 |
10 | Химки | 78 | 17 | 14 | 47 | 70-175 | 65 |
11 | Смена | 78 | 9 | 13 | 56 | 45-199 | 40 |
12 | Торпедо | 78 | 6 | 20 | 52 | 32-194 | 38 |
№ | Команды | И | В | Н | П | Мячи | О |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 41-13 | 27 |
2 | ЦСКА | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32-9 | 27 |
3 | Динамо | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 36-10 | 26 |
4 | Локомотив | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18-9 | 23 |
5 | Чертаново | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 24-11 | 20 |
6 | Химки | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20-16 | 19 |
7 | ФШМ | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12-16 | 13 |
8 | Локомотив-2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10-20 | 12 |
9 | Родина | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15-38 | 12 |
10 | Строгино | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20-28 | 10 |
11 | Смена | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7-26 | 6 |
12 | Торпедо | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3-42 | 3 |
№ | Команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Спартак | 0 : 3 - : - | 1 : 2 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 3 : 2 - : - | 3 : 1 - : - | 0 : 1 - : - | 4 : 1 - : - | 4 : 2 - : - | 6 : 1 - : - | 4 : 0 - : - | 7 : 0 - : - | |
2 | ЦСКА | 3 : 0 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 0 : 1 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 6 : 1 - : - | 4 : 1 - : - | 3 : 1 - : - | 4 : 2 - : - | 3 : 1 - : - | 5 : 0 - : - | |
3 | Динамо | 2 : 1 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 4 : 1 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 3 : 0 - : - | 0 : 3 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 8 : 0 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 5 : 0 - : - | 1 : 0 - : - | |
4 | Локомотив | 0 : 2 - : - | 1 : 0 - : - | 1 : 4 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 0 : 1 - : - | 3 : 0 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 3 : 0 - : - | |
5 | Чертаново | 2 : 3 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 1 : 0 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 8 : 0 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 3 : 0 - : - | |
6 | Химки | 1 : 3 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 0 : 3 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 2 : 1 - : - | 4 : 1 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 4 : 3 - : - | 3 : 0 - : - | 4 : 1 - : - | |
7 | ФШМ | 1 : 0 - : - | 1 : 6 - : - | 3 : 0 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 0 : 1 - : - | 1 : 2 - : - | 1 : 2 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | |
8 | Локомотив-2 | 1 : 4 - : - | 1 : 4 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 1 : 0 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 1 : 4 - : - | 2 : 1 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 3 : 0 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | |
9 | Родина | 2 : 4 - : - | 1 : 3 - : - | 0 : 8 - : - | 0 : 3 - : - | 0 : 8 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 1 : 0 - : - | 5 : 0 - : - | |
10 | Строгино | 1 : 6 - : - | 2 : 4 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 2 : 0 - : - | 3 : 4 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 0 : 3 - : - | 2 : 2 - : - | 3 : 5 - : - | 5 : 0 - : - | |
11 | Смена | 0 : 4 - : - | 1 : 3 - : - | 0 : 5 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 0 : 3 - : - | 0 : 2 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | 0 : 1 - : - | 5 : 3 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - | |
12 | Торпедо | 0 : 7 - : - | 0 : 5 - : - | 0 : 1 - : - | 0 : 3 - : - | 0 : 3 - : - | 1 : 4 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 1 : 1 - : - | 0 : 5 - : - | 0 : 5 - : - | 0 : 0 - : - |
1 Круг
1 тур 17 апреля 2021
Локомотив | 3 : 0 |
Торпедо |
Родина | 1 : 0 |
Смена |
ФШМ | 3 : 0 |
Динамо |
Чертаново | 0 : 2 |
Строгино |
ЦСКА | 4 : 1 |
Локомотив-2 |
Спартак | 3 : 1 |
Химки |
2 тур 24 апреля 2021
26 мая | ||
Родина | 0 : 3 |
Локомотив |
25 апреля | ||
Локомотив-2 | 1 : 4 |
Спартак |
Строгино | 2 : 4 |
ЦСКА |
Динамо | 1 : 1 |
Чертаново Семёнов Виталий (1) |
Смена | 0 : 2 |
ФШМ |
31 августа | ||
Торпедо | 1 : 4 |
Химки |
3 тур 01 мая 2021
2 мая | ||
Родина | 5 : 0 |
Торпедо |
ФШМ | 0 : 2 |
Локомотив |
Чертаново Исаев Кирилл (1) |
1 : 1 |
Смена |
ЦСКА | 2 : 0 |
Динамо |
Спартак | 6 : 1 |
Строгино |
Химки | 4 : 1 |
Локомотив-2 |
4 тур 08 мая 2021
9 июня | ||
Локомотив | 1 : 1 |
Чертаново Сальников Семён (1) |
28 апреля | ||
Родина | 2 : 2 |
ФШМ |
Строгино | 3 : 4 |
Химки |
28 апреля | ||
Динамо | 2 : 1 |
Спартак |
Смена | 1 : 3 |
ЦСКА |
26 августа | ||
Торпедо | 1 : 1 |
Локомотив-2 |
5 тур 15 мая 2021
2 июня | ||
Торпедо | 1 : 1 |
ФШМ |
16 мая | ||
Чертаново Соловьев Вадим (2) Семёнов Виталий (1) Лычагин Артём (1) Аношин Артём (2) Корбут Владислав (1) Белковский Максим (1) |
8 : 0 |
Родина |
2 июня | ||
ЦСКА | 0 : 1 |
Локомотив |
2 июня | ||
Спартак | 4 : 0 |
Смена |
2 июня | ||
Химки | 0 : 3 |
Динамо |
15 мая | ||
Локомотив-2 | 3 : 0 |
Строгино |
6 тур 22 мая 2021
Локомотив | 0 : 2 |
Спартак |
Родина | 1 : 3 |
ЦСКА |
23 мая | ||
ФШМ | 0 : 1 |
Чертаново Корбут Владислав (1) |
23 мая | ||
Динамо | 2 : 0 |
Локомотив-2 |
Смена | 0 : 3 |
Химки |
Торпедо | 0 : 5 |
Строгино |
7 тур 29 мая 2021
Чертаново Поляков Алексей (1) Белковский Максим (2) |
3 : 0 |
Торпедо |
ЦСКА | 6 : 1 |
ФШМ |
Спартак | 4 : 2 |
Родина |
Химки | 1 : 1 |
Локомотив |
30 мая | ||
Локомотив-2 | 0 : 0 |
Смена |
Строгино | 2 : 2 |
Динамо |
8 тур 05 июня 2021
6 июня | ||
Локомотив | 0 : 1 |
Локомотив-2 |
6 июня | ||
Родина | 2 : 0 |
Химки |
5 июня | ||
ФШМ | 1 : 0 |
Спартак |
26 мая | ||
Чертаново Аношин Артём (1) Белковский Максим (1) |
2 : 2 |
ЦСКА |
5 июня | ||
Смена | 5 : 3 |
Строгино |
5 июня | ||
Торпедо | 0 : 1 |
Динамо |
9 тур 12 июня 2021
15 мая | ||
Торпедо | 0 : 5 |
ЦСКА |
Спартак | 3 : 2 |
Чертаново |
Химки | 2 : 1 |
ФШМ |
13 июня | ||
Локомотив-2 | 0 : 0 |
Родина |
Строгино | 0 : 2 |
Локомотив |
Динамо | 5 : 0 |
Смена |
10 тур 19 июня 2021
14 апреля | ||
Локомотив | 1 : 4 |
Динамо |
14 апреля | ||
Родина | 2 : 2 |
Строгино |
14 апреля | ||
ФШМ | 1 : 2 |
Локомотив-2 |
14 апреля | ||
Чертаново Лычагин Артём (1) |
1 : 1 |
Химки |
14 апреля | ||
ЦСКА | 3 : 0 |
Спартак |
19 июня | ||
Торпедо | 0 : 0 |
Смена |
11 тур 26 июня 2021
11 апреля | ||
Спартак | 7 : 0 |
Торпедо |
10 апреля | ||
Химки | 0 : 0 |
ЦСКА |
10 апреля | ||
Локомотив-2 | 0 : 2 |
Чертаново Корбут Владислав (1) Осадчий Иван (1) |
11 апреля | ||
Строгино | 0 : 0 |
ФШМ |
10 апреля | ||
Динамо | 8 : 0 |
Родина |
Смена | 0 : 2 |
Локомотив |
2 Круг
12 тур 28 августа 2021
Химки | - : - |
Спартак |
Локомотив-2 | - : - |
ЦСКА |
Строгино | - : - |
Чертаново |
Динамо | - : - |
ФШМ |
Смена | - : - |
Родина |
Торпедо | - : - |
Локомотив |
13 тур 04 сентября 2021
Локомотив | - : - |
Родина |
ФШМ | - : - |
Смена |
Чертаново | - : - |
Динамо |
ЦСКА | - : - |
Строгино |
Спартак | - : - |
Локомотив-2 |
Химки | - : - |
Торпедо |
14 тур 11 сентября 2021
Локомотив | - : - |
ФШМ |
Локомотив-2 | - : - |
Химки |
Строгино | - : - |
Спартак |
Динамо | - : - |
ЦСКА |
Смена | - : - |
Чертаново |
Торпедо | - : - |
Родина |
15 тур 18 сентября 2021
ФШМ | - : - |
Родина |
Чертаново | - : - |
Локомотив |
ЦСКА | - : - |
Смена |
Спартак | - : - |
Динамо |
Химки | - : - |
Строгино |
Локомотив-2 | - : - |
Торпедо |
16 тур 25 сентября 2021
Локомотив | - : - |
ЦСКА |
Родина | - : - |
Чертаново |
Строгино | - : - |
Локомотив-2 |
Динамо | - : - |
Химки |
Смена | - : - |
Спартак |
ФШМ | - : - |
Торпедо |
17 тур 02 октября 2021
Чертаново | - : - |
ФШМ |
ЦСКА | - : - |
Родина |
Спартак | - : - |
Локомотив |
Химки | - : - |
Смена |
Локомотив-2 | - : - |
Динамо |
Строгино | - : - |
Торпедо |
18 тур 09 октября 2021
Локомотив | - : - |
Химки |
Родина | - : - |
Спартак |
ФШМ | - : - |
ЦСКА |
Динамо | - : - |
Строгино |
Смена | - : - |
Локомотив-2 |
Торпедо | - : - |
Чертаново |
19 тур 16 октября 2021
ЦСКА | - : - |
Чертаново |
Спартак | - : - |
ФШМ |
Химки | - : - |
Родина |
Локомотив-2 | - : - |
Локомотив |
Строгино | - : - |
Смена |
Динамо | - : - |
Торпедо |
20 тур 23 октября 2021
Локомотив | - : - |
Строгино |
Родина | - : - |
Локомотив-2 |
ФШМ | - : - |
Химки |
Чертаново | - : - |
Спартак |
Смена | - : - |
Динамо |
Торпедо | - : - |
ЦСКА |
21 тур 30 октября 2021
Спартак | - : - |
ЦСКА |
Химки | - : - |
Чертаново |
Локомотив-2 | - : - |
ФШМ |
Строгино | - : - |
Родина |
Динамо | - : - |
Локомотив |
Смена | - : - |
Торпедо |
22 тур 06 ноября 2021
Локомотив | - : - |
Смена |
Родина | - : - |
Динамо |
ФШМ | - : - |
Строгино |
Чертаново | - : - |
Локомотив-2 |
ЦСКА | - : - |
Химки |
Торпедо | - : - |
Спартак |